CLASS CAPTAINS

PRIMARY PHASE

4A

TERM1 Coetzee Sales & Annielia van Staden

TERM2 Cody de Vries & Arina Maritz                                                       

 

4B

TERM1 Kara Kok & Christiaan Fourie 

TERM2 Zeani Lombard & Joachim Gouws                                                             

 

5A

TERM1 Ashley Martins & Anton Huber                                                 

TERM2 Duney Karsten & Wehan Groenewald                                                             

 

5B

TERM1 Alray Duvenhage & Eduan Naude

TERM2 Joeke Janse van Vuuren & Ruan Fourie                                                                                           

 

6A

TERM1 Jessica Blaauw & Izak de Klerk

TERM2 Liz-Maré Cordier & Francois van der Merwe                                                             

 

6B

TERM1 Dean Grobler & Lienka Jankowitz

TERM2 Mia van Eck & Dian Kotze                                                            

7A

TERM1 Natangue Shandjuuka & Mariza Visser

TERM2 Megan Burger & Donovan Sowden                                                                                                                                                            

 

7B

TERM1 Willandrie le Roux & Jarred Jackson

TERM2 Tori Celotto & John Hunger Engels                                                             

SECONDARY PHASE

8A

TERM1 Jayden Diën & Shanaé van Bosch     

TERM2                                                              

 

8B                        

TERM1 Eugene Izaks & Miané de Klerk                                         

TERM2                                               

 

8C

TERM1 Johan van Wyk & Louise McCarthy                                         

TERM2                                                             

 

8D                                       

TERM1 Duncan Henning & Zea de Vos

TERM2                                                             

9A Ayden Ferris & Alicia Joseph      

9B Rueben Martiz & Allegra Kasera                               

9C Ryan Semango & Surika Roodman            

9D Stefan Goosen & Paris Strauss                                 

10A JJ Rose & Leigh-marie Visser                     

10B André David & Anelyn Maass            

10C Ewan Mans & Waneka Venter                                   

10D Nathan Koopman & Marrionette de Waal                                      

11A  Jean-Paul Theunessen & Monique Grobler                              

11B  Desmond Mouton & Raymondé Hummel                                

11C  Sebastian van Wyk & Mackenzie !Gontes                          

11D  Anthony Oberholster & Vikeisha Saunders      

12A  Lingermair Sheunye & Cherné Scheepers 

12B  Edrich Gerber & Samantha van der Merwe                                    

12C  Marco Smit & Adrien Sitzer                                     

12D  Brooklyn Lombard & Janine Visser-Engels                            

Gr4 - 7 Class Captains Primary Phase 2nd semester.JPG