CLASS CAPTAINS

PRIMARY PHASE

4A

TERM1  Jiwal Losper & Karlienke Botha

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

 

4B

TERM1 Eduan Naudé & Joeke Jansen van Vuuren

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

 

5A

TERM1 Izak de Klerk & Jessica Blaauw                                                 

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

 

5B

TERM1 Emile Vilbert & Kimberley Jansen van Vuuren

TERM2                               

TERM3                                                             

 

6A

TERM1 Jayden Pretorius & Alisha Derks

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

 

6B

TERM1 Jaden Blaauw & Marlee Mans

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

7A

TERM1 Jordan Rossouw & Shanae van Bosch

TERM2                               

TERM3                                                                                                                                        

 

7B

TERM1 Dirk Kotze & Tayla du Plessis 

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

SECONDARY PHASE

8A

TERM1 Delarey Hannabus & Danette Pretorius     

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

 

8B                        

TERM1 Coenie Koortzen &Juané Brand                                         

TERM2                               

TERM3                

 

8C

TERM1 Roelof McCarthy & Surika Roodman                                         

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

 

8D                                       

TERM1 Pieter Els & Lucinda Botes

TERM2                               

TERM3                               

9A    Mark Lowings & Mikhayla Fransman   

9B    André Davids & Tayla Martins                            

9C    Ewan Mans & Layla van Niekerk         

9D    Amy Quinn & Ashton Hawes                              

10A  Emilio Joseph & Diané de Jager                    

10B  Martin Bisset & Edwina Kamatoto             

10C  Abraham Ambabi & Elizhia Alberts                                  

10D  Michael Koopmann & Evanté Jackson                                      

11A  Deon de Klerk & Jade Fourie                              

11B   GP Greeff & Cayla Francke                               

11C   Mark Stauder & Jordan Strauss                         

11D   Brooklyn Lombard & Chantay van Boven     

12A   Alanray Miller & Bianca Hill

12B   Keanu Gonteb & Ashanté Hays                                   

12C   Nathan Petrus & Lizélle Rittmann                                    

12D   Elvan Garces & Elzaan van der Westhuizen